Filters
Absolutely No Tariff Charges!

Secure Checkout

Absolutely No Tariff Charges!
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

SC/SC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Assemblies 9/125um-03mm

Part Number: SSC9PZ3M
SC/SC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Assemblies 9/125um-03mm
drawing Request Drawing: show <== click Here
Purchase SC/SC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Assemblies 9/125um-03mm
  • SC/SC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Assemblies 9/125um-03mm

    Part Number: SSC9PZ3M

  • Price: $38.47

  • Quantity Price
    1-10 $38.47
    11-24 $36.55
    25-49 $35.14
    50-99 $33.49
    100-249 $31.95
    250-499 $30.55
    500-999 $28.93
    1000+ $27.39

Description